Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Women's Competition 6 3 Dec 21
Gracemere
   def by  
Capricorn Coast Parkana
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club 2nd Division T20 1 5 Dec 21
Fitzroy Pest Control Rockhampton Brothers
   def  
Capricorn Coast Parkana
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club 2nd Division T20 6 10 Dec 21
Rocky United
   def by  
Capricorn Coast Parkana
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club 2nd Division T20 2 12 Dec 21
Capricorn Coast Parkana
   def  
North Rockhampton Gold
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club 2nd Division T20 3 19 Dec 21
North Rockhampton Blue
   def by  
Capricorn Coast Parkana
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club 2nd Division T20 5 7 Jan 22
Capricorn Coast Parkana
   def by  
Gracemere
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club 2nd Division T20 4 9 Jan 22
Capricorn Coast Parkana
   drew  
Frenchville
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Third Grade Premiership 7 21 Nov 21
Capricorn Coast Parkana
   def  
Grammar
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Reserve Grade Premiership 9 27 Nov 21
Capricorn Coast Parkana
   drew  
North Rockhampton
RCI:RCI Juniors Div 1 8 27 Nov 21
Callide Dawson Junior Rep
   drew  
Capricorn Coast Parkana
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Third Grade Premiership 8 28 Nov 21
Rocky United
   drew  
Capricorn Coast Parkana
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club A Grade Premiership 6 4 Dec 21
Gracemere Bulls
   def  
Capricorn Coast Parkana
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Reserve Grade Premiership 11 11 Dec 21
Capricorn Coast Parkana
   def by  
Fitzroy Pest Control Rockhampton Brothers Cricket Club
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club Reserve Grade Premiership 12 18 Dec 21
Gracemere Bulls
   def by  
Capricorn Coast Parkana
RCI:Frenchville Sports Club A Grade Premiership 8 15 Jan 22
The Glen
   def  
Capricorn Coast Parkana
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Tim Broadfoot102Frenchville Sports Club Third Grade Premiership3
2 Liam Welsh80Frenchville Sports Club Third Grade Premiership1
3 Jayden Jackson74RCI Juniors Div 3 7 Teams6
4 Liam Welsh66Frenchville Sports Club Third Grade Premiership2
5 Abbey Harvey61Frenchville Sports Club Women's Competition2
6 Liam Welsh61Frenchville Sports Club Third Grade Premiership5
7 Ross Hart57Frenchville Sports Club Reserve Grade Premiership6
8 Jade Cagney54Frenchville Sports Club Third Grade Premiership1
9 Thomas Clements5262 Sports Club T20 Club Bash1
10 Charlie O'Brien50RCI Juniors Div 44